Toggle navigation
Home
SSC-Seeham
Der Verein
Der Vorstand
SSC-Infos
SSC-Fotoalbum
Jahrbuch 2024
Jahrbuch 2023
Jahrbuch 2022
Jahrbuch 2021
Jahrbuch 2020
Jahrbuch 2019
Jahrbuch 2018
Seeblicke
Freunde und Sponsoren
Archiv
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Ehrenmitglieder
Wind und Wetter
Kalender
Regatten
Kalender
Ausschreibungen
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2018
Wettfahrtregeln
Jugend
Jugend aktuell
Jugendtrainer
Papa, ich will Segeln
Impressionen Jugendtraining
Jugendarbeit
Jugendboote
Ausschreibungen
Kalender Regatten
Ergebnisse
Unsere Jugenderfolge
OBELIX Trophy 2022
Samstag, 02. Juli 2022
Home
Kalender
OBELIX Trophy 2022
2. und 3. Juli 2022
Informationen
Datum:
02.07.2022 12:00 - 03.07.2022 15:00
Location:
SSC Seeham
Kategorie:
Regatten Jugend
Gebühren:
Laut Ausschreibung
Info
Die Anmeldefrist ist abgelaufen
Gebuchte Plätze
Name
Segelnummer
Club
Bootsklasse
VorschoterIn - 1
Buchungs-Datum
Sebastian Seidl
AUT 1362
SCM
Optimist
29.05.22 19:51
Felix Werr
AUT 1363
UYCWg
Optimist
12.06.22 17:31
Paul Werr
AUT 11696
UYCWg
Optimist
12.06.22 17:35
Nikolaus Schlederer
AUT 1247
UYC Wg
Optimist
12.06.22 20:35
Philipp Schlederer
AUT 1225
UYC Wg
Optimist
12.06.22 20:36
Leopold Franz Zeller
1176
Segelclub Mattsee
Optimist
12.06.22 21:33
Felix Rhomberg
AUT 1199
SCM
Optimist
13.06.22 17:16
Franz Frauscher
Aut 1241
Uyct
Opti
13.06.22 18:43
Jakub Lojka
CZE 883
JK Cerna v Posumavi
Optimist
14.06.22 14:53
Karolína Lojková
CZE 843
JK Cerna v Posumavi
Optimist
15.06.22 23:37
Jakob Gsell
AUT 1102
SCT
Opti
16.06.22 09:02
David Gsell
AUT 1165
SCM
Opti
16.06.22 09:08
Alexander Poell
AUT 701
SC AMS
Optimist
24.06.22 22:22
Katharina Böckl
AUT195
UYCWg
Optimist
25.06.22 06:53
Luise Lutzmann
AUT 2042
SCM
Opti
25.06.22 07:58
Levi Lutzmann
AUT 1292
SCM
Opti
25.06.22 07:59
Benedikt Breitenstein
AUT 1245
SCM
Opti
25.06.22 08:16
Katharina Breitenstein
AUT
SCM
Opti
25.06.22 08:17
Lukas Preidl
AUT
UYC Wolfgangsee
Optimist
25.06.22 11:33
Elisabeth Preidl
AUT 995
UYC Wolfgangsee
Optimist
25.06.22 11:35
Frida Müller
AUT 2001
SCM
Opti
25.06.22 11:59
Matilda Müller
AT
SCM
Opti
25.06.22 11:59
Wilfred Packwood
AUT988
Uyc St Gilgen
OPTI
25.06.22 15:38
Leo Klotzinger
1040
UYC Wolfgangsee
Optimist
26.06.22 10:40
Caroline Pois
AUT 1127
SCK
Optimist
26.06.22 13:19
Valentin Lang
1331
SCT
Opti
26.06.22 16:48
Max Schiller
1334
UYCT
Opti
26.06.22 21:57
Kasimir Lütgendorf
AUT 2018
UYCWg
Opti
27.06.22 10:09
Theodora Lütgendorf
AUT 1336
UYCWg
Opti
27.06.22 10:10
Raphael Hohla
AUT 1320
SSC
Opti
28.06.22 12:03
Elias Fengler
AUT 934
SSC
Opti
28.06.22 12:06
Leopold Wallner
AUT 1000
SSC
Opti
28.06.22 12:10
Marcos Mandl
AUT
SSC
Opti
28.06.22 12:12
Johannes Ziegler
1239
UYCT
Optimist
02.07.22 08:59
Katharina Ziegler
1240
UYCT
Optimist
02.07.22 09:01